Prihlásené družstvá k 21.09.2017

  • SK Slavia Orlová


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WIMJakubiec
    Edyta
    FIDE
    2231
    SK Slavia OrlováŠSČR
    POL
    2.WIMOlšarová
    Karolína
    FIDE
    2189
    SK Slavia OrlováŠSČR
    CZE
    3.WIMOlšarová
    Tereza
    FIDE
    2209
    SK Slavia OrlováŠSČR
    CZE
  • BŠK Bardejov


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WIMMrvová
    Alena
    FIDE
    2239
    BŠK BardejovSŠZ
    SVK
    2.---Košelová
    Zuzana
    FIDE
    1907
    Slávia PU PrešovSŠZ
    SVK
    3.---Ferková
    Dominika
    FIDE
    1513
    BŠK BardejovSŠZ
    SVK
  • ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.---Kořínková
    Eva
    FIDE
    1865
    ŠK Světlá nad SázavouŠSČR
    CZE
    2.---Suchomelová
    Simona
    FIDE
    1720
    ŠK Světlá nad SázavouŠSČR
    CZE
    3.---Kocourková
    Zuzana
    FIDE
    1772
    ŠK Světlá nad SázavouŠSČR
    CZE
    4.---Brožová
    Renáta
    FIDE
    1676
    ŠK Světlá nad SázavouŠSČR
    CZE
  • KŠC Komárno


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WGMBorošová
    Zuzana
    FIDE
    2277
    KŠC KomárnoSŠZ
    SVK
    2.---Édes
    Zsófia
    FIDE
    2088
    KŠC KomárnoSŠZ
    SVK
    3.---Kráľ
    Klaudia
    FIDE
    1909
    KŠC KomárnoSŠZ
    SVK
  • ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.---Švaralová
    Monika
    FIDE
    2040
    ŠK LeviceSŠZ
    SVK
    2.---Mészárosová
    Eva
    FIDE
    1577
    ŠK Dvory nad ŽitavouSŠZ
    SVK
    3.---Rozsnyóová
    Sophia
    LOK
    1241
    ŠK Dvory nad ŽitavouSŠZ
    SVK
    4.---Mészáros
    Erika
    LOK
    1144
    ŠK Dvory nad ŽitavouSŠZ
    SVK
  • Liptovská šachová škola - východ


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WFMMotyčáková
    Monika
    FIDE
    2121
    Liptovská šachová školaSŠZ
    SVK
    2.WCMTurková
    Karolína
    FIDE
    2023
    Liptovská šachová školaSŠZ
    SVK
    3.---Briestenská
    Andrea
    FIDE
    1953
    ŠK Slovan BratislavaSŠZ
    SVK
    4.---Miklášová
    Emma
    LOK
    1330
    Liptovská šachová školaSŠZ
    SVK
  • Beskydská šachová škola


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WGMNěmcová
    Kateřina
    FIDE
    2261
    Beskydská šachová školaŠSČR
    CZE
    2.WGMKochetková
    Julia
    FIDE
    2282
    Beskydská šachová školaŠSČR
    SVK
    3.WFMMiturova
    Magdalena
    FIDE
    2064
    Beskydská šachová školaŠSČR
    CZE
  • AD Šachklub Jičín


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WGMKulovaná
    Eva
    FIDE
    2264
    Gordic JihlavaŠSČR
    CZE
    2.---Zákoucká
    Adéla
    FIDE
    2015
    AD JičínŠSČR
    CZE
    3.WFMVaňková
    Marcela
    FIDE
    1982
    AD JičínŠSČR
    CZE
  • Liptovská šachová škola - západ


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.WCMGažíková
    Veronika
    FIDE
    1965
    Liptovská šachová školaSŠZ
    SVK
    2.---Škrabáková
    Katarína
    FIDE
    2000
    ŠK Sparta Pov.BystricaSŠZ
    SVK
    3.WIMGažik
    Renata
    FIDE
    2057
    Liptovská šachová školaSŠZ
    SVK
  • Šachový klub Ružomberok


    TtlHráčkaRatingKlubFed.
    1.---Milcová
    Zuzana
    FIDE
    2015
    ŠK Medea Martin ŽabokrekySŠZ
    SVK
    2.---Konkoľová
    Nikola
    LOK
    1310
    ŠK RužomberokSŠZ
    SVK
    3.---Ballová
    Henrieta
    LOK
    1196
    ŠK RužomberokSŠZ
    SVK
    4.---Drozdíková
    Margaréta
    LOK
    1152
    ŠK RužomberokSŠZ
    SVK